ADVERTISEMENT

AP News Homepage

Top stories

Limited to 15

United States
394133113
China
38321888
ROC20282371
Great Britain22212265
Japan27141758
Australia1772246
Italy10102040
Germany10111637
Netherlands10121436
France10121133
Canada761124
Brazil76821
New Zealand76720
South Korea641020
Hungary67720
Updated Oct. 16, 1:40 a.m. UTCfooter